Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Wash That Man | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Jazz Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||