Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Wash That Man
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Wash That Man
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 48: Line 48:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Jazz Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010