Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 108: Line 108:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Charge It Please
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Charge It Please
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 126: Line 126:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Come Home
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Come Home