Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Charge It Please | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Come Home | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Come Home | ||