Lucas Triana: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Mr. Nexstar
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Mr. Nexstar
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 85: Line 85:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Prison of Decision
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Angel Armas <br> Victor Smalley
| style="text-align: center; " |Intrigue (West Palm Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |To Build a Home
| style="text-align: center; " |To Build a Home
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 98: Line 110:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> High Gold Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> High Gold Award
Line 107: Line 119:
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Prison of Decision
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Angel Armas <br> Victor Smalley
| style="text-align: center; " |Intrigue (West Palm Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando 2013)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Si Aun No Es Tarde
| style="text-align: center; " |Si Aun No Es Tarde