Lucas Triana: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Mr. Nexstar | | style="text-align: center; " |National Mini Mr. Nexstar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Prison of Decision | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Angel Armas <br> Victor Smalley | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Intrigue (West Palm Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |To Build a Home | | style="text-align: center; " |To Build a Home | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 98: | Line 110: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> High Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> High Gold Award | ||
| Line 107: | Line 119: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Si Aun No Es Tarde | | style="text-align: center; " |Si Aun No Es Tarde | ||