Category:Ciociano Sisters: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||