Category:Ciociano Sisters: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| | |Le Jazz Hot | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Caitlin Chan<br />Ellie Chang<br />[[Adriana Ciociano]]<br />[[Mia Ciociano]]<br />Sophia Dean<br />Isabella Degregorio<br />Olivia Derose<br />Sabrina Flores<br />Eva Giacalone<br />Mariah Gomez<br />Mya Gomez<br />Gabrielle Laroche<br />Eva Lopiano<br />Mia Lopiano<br />Jade Pericic<br />Brianna Santo<br />Charlize Vilca | |Caitlin Chan<br />Ellie Chang<br />[[Adriana Ciociano]]<br />[[Mia Ciociano]]<br />Sophia Dean<br />Isabella Degregorio<br />Olivia Derose<br />Sabrina Flores<br />Eva Giacalone<br />Mariah Gomez<br />Mya Gomez<br />Gabrielle Laroche<br />Eva Lopiano<br />Mia Lopiano<br />Jade Pericic<br />Brianna Santo<br />Charlize Vilca | ||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |Hall of Fame (Long Island) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alice | ||
| | |Modern | ||
|Jared Alequin<br />Marissa Anselmo<br />Caitlin Chan<br />Ellie Chang<br />[[Adriana Ciociano]]<br />[[Mia Ciociano]]<br />Sophia Dean<br />Isabella Degregorio<br />Olivia Derose<br />Damiana Digigioia<br />Sabrina Flores<br />Eva Giacalone<br />Mariah Gomez<br />Gabrielle Laroche<br />Derek Lee<br />Eva Lopiano<br />Mia Lopiano<br />Jade Pericic<br />Jenna Faith Temple<br />Gianna Verdone<br />Charlize Vilca | |Jared Alequin<br />Marissa Anselmo<br />Caitlin Chan<br />Ellie Chang<br />[[Adriana Ciociano]]<br />[[Mia Ciociano]]<br />Sophia Dean<br />Isabella Degregorio<br />Olivia Derose<br />Damiana Digigioia<br />Sabrina Flores<br />Eva Giacalone<br />Mariah Gomez<br />Gabrielle Laroche<br />Derek Lee<br />Eva Lopiano<br />Mia Lopiano<br />Jade Pericic<br />Jenna Faith Temple<br />Gianna Verdone<br />Charlize Vilca | ||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |Hall of Fame (Long Island) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hush | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|[[Mia Ciociano]]<br />[[Nicolette Ciociano]]<br />Alexandria Francois<br />Eva Giacalone<br />Giana Giacalone<br />Mya Gomez<br />Skyla Jones<br />Gabrielle Mackay<br />Vita Malave<br />Emily McManus<br />Michaela McManus<br />Brianna Santo<br />Julia Si<br />Alessondra Tufano | |[[Mia Ciociano]]<br />[[Nicolette Ciociano]]<br />Alexandria Francois<br />Eva Giacalone<br />Giana Giacalone<br />Mya Gomez<br />Skyla Jones<br />Gabrielle Mackay<br />Vita Malave<br />Emily McManus<br />Michaela McManus<br />Brianna Santo<br />Julia Si<br />Alessondra Tufano | ||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |Hall of Fame (Long Island) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aion | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Mia Ciociano]]<br />[[Nicolette Ciociano]]<br />Alexandria Francois<br />Eva Giacalone<br />Giana Giacalone<br />Mya Gomez<br />Skyla Jones<br />Derek Lee<br />Gabrielle Mackay<br />Vita Malave<br />Emily McManus<br />Michaela McManus<br />Brianna Santo<br />James Si<br />Julia Si<br />Alessondra Tufano | |[[Mia Ciociano]]<br />[[Nicolette Ciociano]]<br />Alexandria Francois<br />Eva Giacalone<br />Giana Giacalone<br />Mya Gomez<br />Skyla Jones<br />Derek Lee<br />Gabrielle Mackay<br />Vita Malave<br />Emily McManus<br />Michaela McManus<br />Brianna Santo<br />James Si<br />Julia Si<br />Alessondra Tufano | ||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |Hall of Fame (Long Island) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Step in Time | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|The Giving Tree | |||
|Open | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 Trombones | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |Hall of Fame (Long Island) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| | |Locomotion | ||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |Hall of Fame (Long Island) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Beautiful Goodbye | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |Hall of Fame (Long Island) | ||