Olivia Fincannon: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|Starpower (Aurora) | |Starpower (Aurora) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Workbench=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Elite Mini Solo Finale Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Grand Slam Award | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Grand Slam Award | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Power Pak Invite<br />$250 Power Pak Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite HDE All-Stars<br />Elite Ultimate Performance | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />WDP Scholarship | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 627: | Line 669: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||