Olivia Fincannon: Difference between revisions
| Line 507: | Line 507: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hot Stuff | | rowspan="2" |Hot Stuff | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
|Showstopper (Rosemont) | |Showstopper (Rosemont) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Didn't Know My Own Strength | | rowspan="2" |I Didn't Know My Own Strength | ||
| Line 545: | Line 536: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Forget the World | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ciara Dalton]] | |||
Jenna Kosco | |||
Lizzy Loeb | |||
Dhemi Mislenkov | |||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Girls | | rowspan="4" |My Girls | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 560: | Line 584: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Dirty | | rowspan="4" |Dirty | ||