Olivia Fincannon: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |In10sity (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |This is Me | | rowspan="4" |This is Me | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Aurora) | |Showstopper (Aurora) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Every Heart | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Rosemont) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |New Attitude | | rowspan="2" |New Attitude | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |In10sity (Fort Wayne) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Rosemont) | |Showstopper (Rosemont) | ||
| Line 64: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |In10sity (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
| Line 337: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2014 | | rowspan="4" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Enough is Enough | |||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Adele Megaro | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |In10sity (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Aurora) | |Showstopper (Aurora) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |I Look to You | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Rachael Wexelberg | |||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 430: | Line 454: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
|On My Knees | | rowspan="2" |On My Knees | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Jenna Kosco<br />Dhemi Mislenkov | | rowspan="2" |Jenna Kosco<br />Dhemi Mislenkov | ||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Rosemont) | |Showstopper (Rosemont) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brave | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jenna Kosco<br />Dhemi Mislenkov | |||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Rosemont) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 466: | Line 503: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Robyn Greene<br />Morgan Walls<br />Elizabeth Amones<br />Ryan Hoffmann<br />Lauren Topping<br />Dhemi Mislenkov | | rowspan="4" |Robyn Greene<br />Morgan Walls<br />Elizabeth Amones<br />Ryan Hoffmann<br />Lauren Topping<br />Dhemi Mislenkov | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |In10sity (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Aurora) | |Showstopper (Aurora) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |I Have Nothing | | rowspan="4" |I Have Nothing | ||
| Line 481: | Line 518: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Raelyn Greene<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Hannah Monk<br />Carley Cox<br />Morgan Walls<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Julia Amones<br />Elizabeth Amones<br />Ryan Hoffmann<br />Lauren Topping<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Adele Megaro | | rowspan="4" |Raelyn Greene<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Hannah Monk<br />Carley Cox<br />Morgan Walls<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Julia Amones<br />Elizabeth Amones<br />Ryan Hoffmann<br />Lauren Topping<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Adele Megaro | ||
|In10sity (Indianapolis) | |In10sity (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Aurora) | |Showstopper (Aurora) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |A Little Party | | rowspan="4" |A Little Party | ||
| Line 530: | Line 567: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Nina Pollozzie<br />Morgan Walls<br />Lauren Topping<br />Valerie Massey<br />Sofia Sommer<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Dhemi Mislenkov | | rowspan="2" |[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Nina Pollozzie<br />Morgan Walls<br />Lauren Topping<br />Valerie Massey<br />Sofia Sommer<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Dhemi Mislenkov | ||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |In10sity (Fort Wayne) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in The In10sity Challenge | ||
2<sup>nd</sup> in The In10sity Challenge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Rosemont) | |Showstopper (Rosemont) | ||
| Line 552: | Line 588: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Water Will Only Rise | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" |Rachael Wexelberg<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Morgan Walls<br />Nina Pollzzie<br />Nicole Boudos<br />Carley Cox | | rowspan="4" |Rachael Wexelberg<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Morgan Walls<br />Nina Pollzzie<br />Nicole Boudos<br />Carley Cox | ||
| Line 559: | Line 595: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| Line 582: | Line 618: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |We Will Rise | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" |Emma Skoubas<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Morgan Walls<br />Nina Pollzzie<br />Nicole Boudos<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Danye' Bowman<br />Carley Cox | | rowspan="4" |Emma Skoubas<br />Rachael Wexelberg<br />Kayla Caudillo<br />Dhemi Mislenkov<br />Jenna Kosco<br />Morgan Walls<br />Nina Pollzzie<br />Nicole Boudos<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Danye' Bowman<br />Carley Cox | ||
| Line 589: | Line 625: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Indianapolis) | |Showstopper (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| Line 656: | Line 692: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls | | rowspan="3" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |A Widow's Regret | | rowspan="3" |A Widow's Regret | ||
| Line 668: | Line 704: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]] | | rowspan="3" |Nicole Boudos<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Aubree Ensign<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Robyn Greene<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Morgan Walls<br />[[Lailah West]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |Showbiz (Detroit) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups<br />Judges Choice | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups<br />Judges Choice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||