Jump to content

Abbey Dufort: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
|Prelude
|
|
|
|
|
|Legacy (Sparta)
|Legacy (Sparta)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos
|
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
|unknown
|
|
|
|
|
|Fly Dance
|Fly Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2021
| rowspan="17" |2021
| rowspan="9" |Darkness Approaching
| rowspan="9" |Big Reveal
| rowspan="9" |Open
| rowspan="9" |
| rowspan="9" |Chelsea Godfrey
| rowspan="9" |
|Breakout (Somerset)
|Breakout (Somerset)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Celebrity 10-12 Solos<br />Technique Solo Stand Out<br />Platinum Plus
|
|-
|-
|Legacy (York 2)
|Legacy (York 2)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Legacy<br />Showstopper<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
|Revel
|Revel
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|-
|-
|Revolution (Lancaster)
|Revolution (Lancaster)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Open Solos<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Lancaster)
|Starpower (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Open Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Joffrey Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|
|-
|-
|Starbound (Bridgewater)
|Starbound (Bridgewater)
|Golden Ticket
|
|-
|-
|Ticket to Broadway
|Ticket to Broadway
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Open Solos<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Open Solos<br />Crystal Award
|
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |One Moment
| rowspan="8" |Spine of Memories
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="8" |Jon & Chelsea Godfrey
| rowspan="8" |
|Breakout
|Breakout (Somerset)
|
|
|-
|-
|Legacy (York 2)
|Legacy (York 2)
|Showstopper<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
|Revolution (Lancaster)
|Revolution (Lancaster)
Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Lancaster)
|Starpower (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|
|-
|-
|Starbound (Bridgewater)
|Starbound (Bridgewater)
|Golden Ticket
|
|-
|-
|Ticket to Broadway
|Ticket to Broadway
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Crystal Award
|
|-
|-
|Jump
|Jump
Line 87: Line 87:
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |2022
| rowspan="19" |2022
| rowspan="8" |Gravity
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="8" |Chelsea Godfrey
| rowspan="8" |
|Dancemakers (Freehold)
|Dancemakers (Freehold)
|
|
|-
|-
|Imagine (Sparta)
|Imagine (Sparta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
|
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Sewell)
|Nexstar (Sewell)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Nexstar<br />WDP $100 Scholarship
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Trenton)
|KAR (Trenton)
Line 112: Line 112:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |When the Party's Over
| rowspan="11" |
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |
| rowspan="11" |Taylor Tsvyetkov
| rowspan="11" |
|Dancemakers (Freehold)
|Dancemakers (Freehold)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos
|
|-
|-
|Imagine (Sparta)
|Imagine (Sparta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss Imagine<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Sewell)
|Nexstar (Sewell)
Line 127: Line 127:
|-
|-
|KAR (Trenton)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1522/act/457/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Trenton) - When the Party's Over]</ref>
|KAR (Trenton)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1522/act/457/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Trenton) - When the Party's Over]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|
|-
|-
|Legacy (East Brunswick)
|Legacy (East Brunswick)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Legacy
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
Line 151: Line 151:
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2023
| rowspan="16" |2023
| rowspan="6" |Conjure
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Chelsea Godfrey
| rowspan="6" |
|Imagine (Meadowlands)
|Imagine (Meadowlands)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Lancaster)
|Nexstar (Lancaster)
|Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak $250 Scholarship
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
Line 167: Line 167:
|-
|-
|Velocity (Norfolk)
|Velocity (Norfolk)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
|Velocity Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Velocity Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solos<br />National Velocity Teen MVA<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |Memory is the Seamstress
| rowspan="10" |
| rowspan="10" |Open
| rowspan="10" |
| rowspan="10" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="10" |
|Imagine (Meadowlands)
|Imagine (Meadowlands)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />Teen Miss Imagine<br />Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
|
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Lancaster)
|Nexstar (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|-
|-
|24/7
|24/7
Line 203: Line 203:
|-
|-
|Velocity (Newark)
|Velocity (Newark)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Open Solos<br />Platinum
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2024
| rowspan="10" |2024
| rowspan="7" |Memory Opening
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Jess Malafronte
| rowspan="7" |
|Dancemakers (Lancaster)
|Dancemakers (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|
|-
|-
|Nexstar (East Brunswick)
|Nexstar (East Brunswick)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Nexstar<br />WDP $100 Scholarship
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (Baltimore)
|24/7 (Baltimore)
Line 230: Line 230:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |El Galatzo
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|
|
Line 253: Line 253:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
|
|Three Shades La Bayadere
|
| rowspan="2" |Classical
|
| rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa
|
|Philadelphia
|
|
|
|-
|-
|La Bayadere
|
|Pittsburgh
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |When the Party's Over
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |Taylor Tsvyetkov
|
|Philadelphia
|
|Top 12
|
|
|-
|-
|Pittsburgh
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
|
|Gamzatti La Bayadere
|
|Classical
|
|Marcus Petipa
|
| rowspan="2" |Philadelphia
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Memory is the Seamstress
|
|Contemporary
|
|[[Chelsea Sebes]]
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 324: Line 334:
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Lost on You
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jenna Alexander<br />Ava Cruz<br />Alexandra Jaworski<br />Arianna Kozloski<br />Sophia Lin<br />Sara Maslanka<br />Caitlin Teeter<br />Addison Yesalonis
| rowspan="2" |


|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Take It
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jenna Alexander<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Ava Cruz<br />Suvannah Hunter<br />Alexandra Jaworski<br />Arianna Kozloski<br />Victoria Leon<br />Sophia Lin<br />Sara Maslanka<br />Marissa Panchery<br />Caitlin Teeter<br />Addison Yesalonis
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Praying
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jenna Alexander<br />Olivia Altobelli<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Jenna-Lee Butler<br />Ava Cruz<br />Katie Cusack<br />Erin Ford<br />Suvannah Hunter<br />Alexandra Jaworski<br />Arianna Kozloski<br />Victoria Leon<br />Sophia Lin<br />Sara Maslanka<br />Marissa Panchery<br />Caitlin Teeter<br />Addison Yesalonis
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Edison)
|Showstopper (Edison)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Look Up
| rowspan="2" |Look Up
Line 362: Line 372:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
|Arrivederci
|
|Contemporary
|
|Jenna Alexander<br />Gianna Autodore<br />Ella Bass<br />Katie Cusack<br />Zophia Fuhr<br />Marissa Panchery<br />Emily Pietruski<br />Emily Pilz<br />Caitlin Teeter<br />Alexa Tsoukalas<br />Addison Yesalonis
|
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Complex
|Complex
Line 385: Line 395:
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|Hall of Fame (Morristown)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!
!
!
!
|-
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Petite Solos
|Top 12
|
|
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|
|
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Celebrity 10-12 Solos<br />Technique Solo Stand Out<br />Platinum Plus
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Legacy<br />Showstopper<br />Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|
|
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Open Solos<br />Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12 Open Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />Joffrey Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|
|
|
|-
|Golden Ticket
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Open Solos<br />Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Open Solos<br />Crystal Award
|
|
|
|-
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|Showstopper<br />Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|
|
|
|-
|Golden Ticket
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Crystal Award
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Nexstar<br />WDP $100 Scholarship
|
|
|
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss Imagine<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Legacy
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|
|
|
|-
|Teen Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak $250 Scholarship
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solos<br />Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solos<br />National Velocity Teen MVA<br />Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />Teen Miss Imagine<br />Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos
|
|
|
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|
|
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Open Solos<br />Platinum
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Nexstar<br />WDP $100 Scholarship
|
|
|
|-
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|
|
|
|}
|}



Revision as of 03:09, 19 May 2024

Abbey Dufort (born on February 9, 2009) is a teenage dancer from New Jersey, who trains at the Complexity Dance Center.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2019 Legacy (Sparta)
2020 Fly Dance
2021 Big Reveal Breakout (Somerset)
Legacy (York 2)
Revel
Revolution (Lancaster)
Starpower (Lancaster)
Starbound (Bridgewater)
Ticket to Broadway
Showstopper ECF
NYCDA (Atlantic City)
Spine of Memories Breakout (Somerset)
Legacy (York 2)
Revolution (Lancaster)
Starpower (Lancaster)
Starbound (Bridgewater)
Ticket to Broadway
Showstopper ECF
Jump
2022 Dancemakers (Freehold)
Imagine (Sparta)
Nexstar (Sewell)
KAR (Trenton)
Legacy (East Brunswick)
Showstopper (Edison)
Showstopper ECF
Hall of Fame (Morristown)
Dancemakers (Freehold)
Imagine (Sparta)
Nexstar (Sewell)
KAR (Trenton)[1]
Legacy (East Brunswick)
Showstopper (Edison)
Showstopper ECF
Hall of Fame (Morristown)
Radix (Atlantic City)
NUVO (Atlantic City)
The Dance Awards
2023 Imagine (Meadowlands)
Nexstar (Lancaster)
Showstopper (Lancaster)
Hall of Fame (Morristown)
Velocity (Norfolk)
Velocity Nationals
(Las Vegas)
Imagine (Meadowlands)
Nexstar (Lancaster)
Showstopper (Lancaster)
Hall of Fame (Morristown)
24/7
24/7 (Washington DC)
Jump
Radix (Meadowlands)
NUVO
Velocity (Newark)
2024 Dancemakers (Lancaster)
Nexstar (East Brunswick)
Showstopper (Edison)
24/7 (Baltimore)
24/7 (Meadowlands)
Jump (Philadelphia)
NUVO (Atlantic City)
Showstopper (Edison)
Radix (Meadowlands)
NUVO (Meadowlands)

Youth American Grand Prix

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer City Place Awards

Duets

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancer Competition Place Awards
2021 Stranded Contemporary Morgan Wendt Revel 1st in Teen Duets/Trios
Revolution (Lancaster) 5th in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios
Platinum
Starpower (Lancaster) 1st in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios
1st in Advanced Age 11
Contemporary Duets/Trios
Power Pak Invite
5 Star Elite
Showstopper ECF 1st in Junior Competitive Duets/Trios

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2022 Showstopper (Edison)
Hall of Fame (Morristown)
Showstopper (Edison)
Hall of Fame (Morristown)
Showstopper (Edison)
Hall of Fame (Morristown)
Look Up Open Many Dancers Showstopper (Edison) 1st in Teen Super Groups
Hall of Fame (Morristown) 1st in Teen Lines
2023
Complex Lyrical Gianna Autodore
Alexandra Crane
Pierson Delvecchio
Morgan Wendt
Gabriella Geraci
Alexis Gomez
Elsie Grauer
Lauren Kim
Jordyn McKenna
Samara Nambiar
Emily Pietruski
Leah Rotman
Caitlin Teeter
Hall of Fame (Morristown) did not place
So Emotional Jazz Jenna Alexander
Gianna Autodore
Ella Bass
Alexandra Crane
Katie Cusack
Morgan Wendt
Zophia Fuhr
Gabriella Geraci
Elsie Grauer
Emily Huang
Jordyn McKenna
Samara Nambiar
Emily Pietruski
Caitlin Teeter
Vera Tschang
Addison Yesalonis
Hall of Fame (Morristown) 5th in Teen Large Groups
Glow Open Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Morristown) 2nd in Teen Lines
5th in Intermediate Petite Solos Top 12
2nd in Junior Solos 3rd Place
2nd in Celebrity 10-12 Solos
Technique Solo Stand Out
Platinum Plus
1st in Advanced Junior Solos
Junior Miss Legacy
Showstopper
Platinum
6th in Teen Solos
3rd in Advanced 12-14 Solos
1st in Advanced Age 12 Open Solos
Platinum
1st in Advanced Age 12 Open Solos
Teen Miss Starpower
Joffrey Invite
5 Star Elite
Golden Ticket
1st in Junior Advanced Open Solos
Platinum
1st in Junior Advanced Open Solos
Crystal Award
9th in Teen Solos
Platinum
Showstopper
Platinum
1st in Advanced 12-14 Solos
1st in Advanced Age 12
Contemporary Solos
5 Star Elite
Golden Ticket
1st in Junior Advanced Solos
1st in Junior Advanced
Contemporary Solos
Platinum
6th in Teen Solos
1st in Junior Advanced
Contemporary Solos
Crystal Award
1st in Advanced 12-14 Solos
Solo Technique Award
5 Star Elite
1st in Advanced 12-14 Solos
Teen Miss Nexstar
WDP $100 Scholarship
2nd in Teen Solos
1st in Advanced 12-14 Solos
1st in Advanced Age 12
Contemporary Solos
Teen Miss Imagine
Power Pak Invite
5 Star Elite
1st in Elite 12-14 Solos
Elite Miss Teen Dance
HDE All-Stars
KAR Convention Scholarship
1st in Advanced Teen Solos
Teen Miss Legacy
1st in Teen Solos
1st in Advanced Age 14
Contemporary Solos
Power Pak Invite
5 Star Elite
Teen Miss Nexstar
Power Pak $250 Scholarship
1st in Teen Solos
1st in Teen Contemporary Solos
Platinum
1st in Teen Solos
1st in Teen Contemporary Solos
National Velocity Teen MVA
Platinum
1st in Level 3 12-14 Solos
1st in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos
Teen Miss Imagine
Solo Technique Award
5 Star Elite
1st in Level 3 12-14 Solos
2nd in Teen Solos
4th in Teen Solos
1st in Teen Solos
1st in Teen Open Solos
Platinum
1st in Level 3 15-19 Solos
1st in Level 3 Age 15
Contemporary Solos
Miss DreamMaker
Power Pak Invite
WDP Scholarship
5 Star Elite
1st in Level 3 15-19 Solos
Miss Nexstar
WDP $100 Scholarship
6th in Senior Solos