Abbey Scott: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Greatest Star | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Titanium | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Halo | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Dance Connection | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mein Herr | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Dance Connection | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 93: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Munchkinland | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Production | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||