Abbey Scott: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/35/act/59/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - How do I Look]</ref> | |Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/35/act/59/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - How do I Look]</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |In My Memory | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||