Addy Rose Stafford: Difference between revisions

Line 62: Line 62:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 122: Line 122:
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Cafe' Parfait
|
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|Super Girls
|
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|}
|}