Addy Rose Stafford: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |Showstopper Southern Finals | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2021-2 | | rowspan="7" |2021-2 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |Showstopper Southern Finals | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |Starpower (Gilbert) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Across the Universe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/129/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Across the Universe]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/129/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Across the Universe]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |Showstopper Southern Finals | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 126: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
|Cafe' Parfait | | rowspan="2" |Cafe' Parfait | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Aaliyah Castro<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Amara Kircher<br />Aurora McClure<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Remi Skidmore | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Super Girls | | rowspan="2" |Super Girls | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |McKenzie Costa<br />Amara Kircher<br />Aurora McClure<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Haylie Birchman | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||