Addy Rose Stafford: Difference between revisions

Line 145: Line 145:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
|
|Jet Set
|
|Musical Theatre
|Brielle Bailey<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Aracely Lee<br />Jaylynn Owen
|Brielle Bailey<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Jaylynn Owen
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Princess Inside You
|
|Lyrical
|Brielle Bailey<br />Mckenzie Costa<br />Maribel Gonzalez-Colin<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Zoey Lake<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Mia Mateo<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Addy Rose Stafford<br />Avery Stephens
|Brielle Bailey<br />Mckenzie Costa<br />Maribel Gonzalez-Colin<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Zoey Lake<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Mia Mateo<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Addy Rose Stafford<br />Avery Stephens
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |True Colors
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Lauren Allison<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />Kennedy Miller<br />Aleeza Qureshi
| rowspan="2" |Brielle Bailey<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Lauren Allison<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />Kennedy Miller<br />Aleeza Qureshi
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |All I Need
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Mikayla Albrecht<br />Lauren Allison<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi
| rowspan="2" |Mikayla Albrecht<br />Lauren Allison<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tomorrow
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Leighton Lyell<br />Delaney Ewing<br />Ellie Mullan<br />Harper Heinze<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Mikayla Albrecht<br />Lauren Allison<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Perla Soto
| rowspan="2" |Leighton Lyell<br />Delaney Ewing<br />Ellie Mullan<br />Harper Heinze<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Mikayla Albrecht<br />Lauren Allison<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Perla Soto
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|}
|}