Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Beautiful Dreamer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Intermediate Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|My Love | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Jazz | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||