Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Pure | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |RaInbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance The Battle (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive Petite Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Petite Icon of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive Petite Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Petite Icon of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|White Swan | | rowspan="3" |White Swan | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RaInbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance The Battle (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||