Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |My Heart | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Rachel Ruhe | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance | |Ultra Dance (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive Petite Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Petite Icon of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive Petite Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Petite Icon of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance | |Ultra Dance (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 110: | Line 122: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
|Secret Chord | | rowspan="6" |Secret Chord | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Hadley Berokoff | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 173: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Broadway Babies | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Demi Ascencio<br />Kimiko Evans<br />Brooklyn Guerrero<br />Sydney Johnson<br />June Khoury<br />Mya McCarty<br />Eden Roberts<br />Piper Sanderson<br />Sloane Schuster<br />Emma Walters | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Beach Party | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Claire Christensen<br />Everly Fritchle<br />Mia Gonzalez<br />Kyra Hamaguchi<br />Noelle Khoury<br />Wednesday Korcok<br />Sophia Lycett<br />Sadie Ransom<br />London Sanderson<br />Paige Whitcomb | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Once Upon a Time | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Demi Ascencio<br />Hadley Berokoff<br />Kylee Densmore<br />Lauren Dumouchel<br />Kimiko Evans<br />Brynley Fritchle<br />Mila Garg<br />Brooklyn Guerrero<br />Sydney Johnson<br />June Khoury<br />Sasha Kokos<br />Mya McCarty<br />[[Brooklynn Olson]]<br />Eden Roberts<br />Piper Sanderson<br />Sloane Schuster<br />Kayla Turner<br />Emma Walters | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| | |Get Your Popcorn | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Hadley Berokoff<br />Kimiko Evans<br />Brooklyn Guerrero<br />Sydney Johnson<br />Eden Roberts<br />Sloane Schuster<br />Emma Walters | |Hadley Berokoff<br />Kimiko Evans<br />Brooklyn Guerrero<br />Sydney Johnson<br />Eden Roberts<br />Sloane Schuster<br />Emma Walters | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shallows | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Demi Ascencio<br />Hadley Berokoff<br />Kimiko Evans<br />Brooklyn Guerrero<br />Sydney Johnson<br />Sloane Schuster<br />Emma Walters | |Demi Ascencio<br />Hadley Berokoff<br />Kimiko Evans<br />Brooklyn Guerrero<br />Sydney Johnson<br />Sloane Schuster<br />Emma Walters | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |At the Circus | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||