Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions

Line 129: Line 129:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="10" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Pure
| rowspan="5" |Pure
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos
Line 145: Line 145:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |White Swan
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Mini MVA Winner
| rowspan="4" |
|-
| rowspan="5" |White Swan
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|
Line 158: Line 161:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV)
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV)
|
|-
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}