Taylor Godlewski: Difference between revisions
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Pure | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Mini MVA Winner | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |White Swan | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 158: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||