Category:Sheppard Sisters: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|Lost Without You | | rowspan="2" |Lost Without You | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Showstopper (Ontario) | |Showstopper (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 23 November 2025
Dances
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Lost Without You | Lyrical | Showstopper (Ontario) | 4th in Teen Duets/Trios |
| Hall of Fame (Riverside) | did not place |
Pages in category "Sheppard Sisters"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.