Scarlett Sheppard: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Wash that Man | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Riverside) 2 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |North | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Respect | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | |||
1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for | |||
Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Oceans | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| | |UDT (Garden Grove) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Cover Girl | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | |UDT (Garden Grove) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Glam | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Breakin Dishes | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |To Build a Home | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2025 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Rescue | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | |Showstopper (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Express | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | |Showstopper (Ontario) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||