Adrina Flores: Difference between revisions

Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="4" |All About Me
| rowspan="6" |All About Me
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|Spotlight
|
|
|-
|-
Line 39: Line 42:
|
|
|-
|-
|Spotlight
|Revolution
|
|-
|LOC
|
|
|-
|-
Line 64: Line 70:
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |See the Light
| rowspan="4" |See the Light
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Emma Santos<br />Madison Luckman
| rowspan="4" |Emma Santos<br />Madison Luckman
| rowspan="4" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|