Ainsley Dobbs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
==Filmography== | ==Filmography== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Year | |||
! Series | |||
! Role | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 2014 | |||
| ''Florence & Evelyn'' | |||
| Ashley | |||
| Web Mini-Series | |||
|- | |||
| ''Microchip Jones'' | |||
| Reagan | |||
| Web Series | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 | |||
| ''Help, What's Killing Me?!'' | |||
| Zoe Munson | |||
| TV Movie | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | 2016 | |||
| ''Stalked by My Mother'' | |||
| Young Gina | |||
| TV Movie | |||
|- | |||
| ''Criminal Minds'' | |||
| Hannah Shines | |||
| Episode: Mirror Image | |||
|- | |||
| ''Fameless'' | |||
| Annie | |||
| Holiday Special | |||
|- | |||
| 2017-9 | |||
| ''Play by Play'' | |||
| Gracie Hickey | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|''The Chi'' | |||
|Sarah | |||
|Episode: Lean Into It | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
Revision as of 13:37, 23 September 2024
| Ainsley Reagan Dobbs | |
|---|---|
| Gender | Female |
| Age | 21 |
| Birthdate | May 12, 2004 |
| Nationality | American |
| Hometown | Roswell, Georgia (former) Starkville, Missouri Los Angeles, California (current) |
| Height | |
| Eye Color | Brown |
| Hair Color | Blonde |
| School Grade | |
| Professional Information | |
| Profession | Dancer Student Model Actress Singer |
| Affiliations | Bloc LA |
| Dance Studios | The Brea Space |
| Titles | |
| Friends and Family | |
| Parents | Melanie "MeMe" Powe-Dobbs (mother) Mark Dobbs (father) |
| Siblings | Aidan Dobbs (big brother) Brendan "Bobo" Dobbs (big brother) |
| Friends | Jessica Richens Autumn Miller Addyson Paul Anny Juvera Hannah Colin |
| Pets | |
| Nicknames | |
Ainsley Reagan Dobbs (born on May 12, 2004) is a teenage entertainer from California, who trains at The Brea Space.
Dances
Solos
Duets
Trios
Filmography
| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Florence & Evelyn | Ashley | Web Mini-Series |
| Microchip Jones | Reagan | Web Series | |
| 2015 | Help, What's Killing Me?! | Zoe Munson | TV Movie |
| 2016 | Stalked by My Mother | Young Gina | TV Movie |
| Criminal Minds | Hannah Shines | Episode: Mirror Image | |
| Fameless | Annie | Holiday Special | |
| 2017-9 | Play by Play | Gracie Hickey | |
| 2019 | The Chi | Sarah | Episode: Lean Into It |