Ainsley Dobbs: Difference between revisions
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Before My Time | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kathleen Skelton<br />Caroline Skelton | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 297: | Line 303: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| | |BOOM! | ||
| | | | ||
|Kathleen Skelton<br />Caroline Skelton<br />Emma Thornton<br />McKenzi Robertson<br />Caylynn Gonzales<br />Ana Medeiros | |Kathleen Skelton<br />Caroline Skelton<br />Emma Thornton<br />McKenzi Robertson<br />Caylynn Gonzales<br />Ana Medeiros | ||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brownlow | ||
| | | | ||
|Kathleen Skelton<br />Caroline Skelton<br />Anna Breckenridge<br />Rebecca Breckenridge<br />Mary Katherine Munn<br />Tate Honea<br />Kate Dickerson | |Kathleen Skelton<br />Caroline Skelton<br />Anna Breckenridge<br />Rebecca Breckenridge<br />Mary Katherine Munn<br />Tate Honea<br />Kate Dickerson | ||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I Look To You | |||
| | | | ||
|Kathleen Skelton<br />Caroline Skelton<br />Amanda Kaplan<br />Katelyn Kaplan<br />Kyra Warnock<br />Kate Dickerson<br />Emma Thornton<br />Caylynn Gonzales | |||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I'll Wrap You Up | ||
| | | | ||
|Kathleen Skelton<br />Caroline Skelton<br />Amanda Kaplan<br />Katelyn Kaplan<br />Kyra Warnock<br />Kate Dickerson<br />Emma Thornton<br />Caylynn Gonzales | |Kathleen Skelton<br />Caroline Skelton<br />Amanda Kaplan<br />Katelyn Kaplan<br />Kyra Warnock<br />Kate Dickerson<br />Emma Thornton<br />Caylynn Gonzales | ||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |It's Elvis | ||
| | | | ||
|Anna Breckenridge<br />Rebecca Breckenridge<br />Kathleen Skelton<br />Caroline Skelton<br />Amanda Kaplan<br />Katelyn Kaplan<br />Mary Katherine Munn<br />Kyra Warnock<br />Tate Honea<br />Kate Dickerson<br />Emma Thornton<br />Vivian Peng<br />McKenzi Robertson<br />Laken Lee<br />Caylynn Gonzales<br />Caroline Thornton<br />Ana Medeiros<br />Reagan Ballard<br />Kate Rush<br />Josie Donaldson<br />Jayden Wilkerson<br />Anya Rai<br />Alina Peng | |Anna Breckenridge<br />Rebecca Breckenridge<br />Kathleen Skelton<br />Caroline Skelton<br />Amanda Kaplan<br />Katelyn Kaplan<br />Mary Katherine Munn<br />Kyra Warnock<br />Tate Honea<br />Kate Dickerson<br />Emma Thornton<br />Vivian Peng<br />McKenzi Robertson<br />Laken Lee<br />Caylynn Gonzales<br />Caroline Thornton<br />Ana Medeiros<br />Reagan Ballard<br />Kate Rush<br />Josie Donaldson<br />Jayden Wilkerson<br />Anya Rai<br />Alina Peng | ||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||