Ainsley Dobbs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Atlanta) | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Atlanta) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Co-Stars Jazz Solos<br />Platinum<br />CS Icon Runner-Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Stole the Show | | rowspan="6" |Stole the Show | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Atlanta) | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Atlanta) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Co-Stars Open Solos<br />Platinum<br />CS Icon Runner-Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Everything Went Silent | | rowspan="6" |Everything Went Silent | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Atlanta) | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Atlanta) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Co-Stars Contemporary Solos<br />Gold<br />CS Icon Runner-Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="29" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Control | | rowspan="2" |Control | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Shark | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Erika Davis | ||
|IDC (Mobile) | |IDC (Mobile) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pulse (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 238: | Line 241: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |I Will Survive | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Acro/Gym | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Maples | ||
|IDC (Mobile) | |IDC (Mobile) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 254: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Groove (Atlanta) | |Groove (Atlanta) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Atlanta) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 287: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Groove (Atlanta) | |Groove (Atlanta) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2018 | |||
|I See Fire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Oops! | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rylie Livingston | |||
|NRG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Yellow Circles | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Word Up | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Carly Hall | |||
|NRG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Open Call | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Without the Lights | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Copycat | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|NRG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bohemian Rhapsody | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NRG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cognitive Behavioral Therapy | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NRG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |He Vas My Boyfriend | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NRG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Joke | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Groove (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Raining Again | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Groove (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Virtual | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |I'll Be Seeing You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Groove (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Virtual | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 372: | Line 516: | ||
|Showstopper (Birmingham) | |Showstopper (Birmingham) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||