Alivia Altobelli: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Let Me Entertain You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
|Nexstar | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals | |||
(Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 1 8 & Under Solos | |||
Premier Mini Miss Nextstar | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Akron) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Trouble | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||