Anita Rodriguez: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos  
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|-
|Meet you in the maze
|Meet You in the Maze
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|
|
|UBC (Ft Lauderdale)
|UBC (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 70: Line 70:
|Classical Ballet
|Classical Ballet
|
|
|UBC (Ft Lauderdale)
|UBC (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023-2024
| rowspan="2" |2023-24
| rowspan="2" |Made of everything
| rowspan="2" |Made of Everything
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 83: Line 83:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Unhurt
| rowspan="2" |Unhurt
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
Line 92: Line 92:
|Jump (Orlando)
|Jump (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos  
|-
|La Fille Mal Gardee
|Classical Ballet
|
|YAGP (Boca Raton)
|
|-
|Medora Le Corsaire
|Classical Ballet
|
|YAGP (Boca Raton)
|
|}
|}