Aracely Lee: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2021-2 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Respect | |||
| rowspan="9" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="9" |[[Arielle Jennings]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Hollywood Live (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022-3 | |||
| rowspan="10" |Small | |||
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="10" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]] | |||
|KAR (Mesa) 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) 2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Stuff Like That There | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexis Jennings]] | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lady Marmalade | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 144: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Snap | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||