Aracely Lee: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 94: Line 94:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023/2024
| rowspan="5" |Stuff Like That There
| rowspan="6" |Stuff Like That There
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexis Jennings]]
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/430/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Stuff Like That There]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/430/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Stuff Like That There]</ref>
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
Line 113: Line 113:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
|Radix
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Lady Marmalade
| rowspan="3" |Lady Marmalade
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 126: Line 129:
|
|
|-
|-
|2024
|Titanium
|Titanium
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 132: Line 134:
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|
|
|-
|2025
|Rise Warrior
|Contemporary
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]
|Radix (San Francisco)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}