Aracely Lee: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023/2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Stuff Like That There | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Alexis Jennings]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/430/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Stuff Like That There]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/430/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Stuff Like That There]</ref> | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lady Marmalade | | rowspan="3" |Lady Marmalade | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 126: | Line 129: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Titanium | |Titanium | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 132: | Line 134: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |Showstopper (Phoenix I) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Rise Warrior | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||