Aria Bongiorno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 38: Line 41:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|-