Ashlan Scheide: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |GIRLS! | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Leilah Bell]]<br />Olivia Fox | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Advanced Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2022-3 | | rowspan="7" |2022-3 | ||