Ashlan Scheide: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Discovery | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Baylee Hamblin | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Audrina Brudner]]<br />[[Bellatrix Castillo]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]]<br />[[Karlyn Medina]]<br />[[Lily Bolno]]<br />Madison Clay<br />Natalia Zingaro<br />Stella Tullio | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups<br />In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Small Groups<br />Level 3 9-11 SDA Regional Champion<br />Level 3 9-11 Golden Ticket<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Small Groups<br />11 & Under Choreography Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |What Was I Made For | | rowspan="4" |What Was I Made For | ||
| Line 424: | Line 440: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Small Groups<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Ya Ya | | rowspan="4" |Ya Ya | ||