Ariella Gilbert: Difference between revisions
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Emma Scott<br />Emilia Gijon | |Emma Scott<br />Emilia Gijon | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|?<br />? | |?<br />? | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in ? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 23 March 2024
Ariella Gilbert (born on February 10, 2011) is a young teenage dancer, model and actress from Arizona.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Dream of You | Emma Scott Emilia Gijon |
Showstopper (Phoenix) | 5th in Mini Duets/Trios |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? ? |
Showstopper (Phoenix) | 1st in ? | |||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) |