Ariella Gilbert: Difference between revisions
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
!Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Fabulous Baby | |||
| rowspan="9" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="9" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|Celebrity (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Celebrity Nationals (Galveston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Powerhouse Award | |||
|- | |||
|Headlines | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Connection | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa 1) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa 2) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Be Wild | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Star Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amazing Grace | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|Hollywood Connection | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 83: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Greatest Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 108: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 115: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in ? | |1<sup>st</sup> in ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 74: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 83: | Line 142: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||