Ariella Gilbert: Difference between revisions
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa 1) | |KAR (Mesa 1) | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Elite Top First | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amazing Grace | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Moffitt | ||
|Hollywood Connection | |Hollywood Connection | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||