Ariella Gilbert: Difference between revisions

Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa 1)
|KAR (Mesa 1)
Line 56: Line 56:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Elite Top First
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Elite Top First
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Amazing Grace
| rowspan="3" |Amazing Grace
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Moffitt
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Moffitt
|Hollywood Connection
|Hollywood Connection
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)