Aria Kanegae: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
|2021
| rowspan="2" |Dreaming of You
|Dreaming of You
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
|
|Hollywood Dance Jamz (Spokane)
|Hollywood Dance Jamz (Spokane)
|
|did not place
|-
|Hollywood Dance Jamz (Odgen)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
Line 70: Line 67:
|-
|-
|Intrigue (Provo)
|Intrigue (Provo)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Revive (Las Vegas)
|Revive (Las Vegas)