Aubrey Herod: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Fort Mill) | |KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1616/act/53/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Fort Mill) - Youth]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1636/act/659/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) - Youth]</ref> | |KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1636/act/659/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR Nationals (Pigeon Forge) - Youth]</ref> | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos<br />National Elite Top First | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos<br />National Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="1" |Crazy | |||
| rowspan="1" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="1" |Shannon Canady | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||