Aubrey Herod: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos<br />National Elite Top First
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos<br />National Elite Top First
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
|Crazy
| rowspan="2" |Crazy
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Shannon Canady
| rowspan="2" |Shannon Canady
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Senior Solos
|-
|KAR (Lenoir)
|
|}
|}