Aubrey Herod: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|Ultra Dance (Concord) | |Ultra Dance (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Magic Still Exists | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Caroline Lewis-Jones<br />Michael McManus | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />Seth Hendley<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | |||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wildcat Classic (Lexington) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SCDA State Dance Championship | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |A Pale | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jocelyn Ramirez | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />Seth Hendley<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Analeia Glover<br />Charlotte Sadler<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Caroline Messer<br />Isabel Messer<br />Sara Jane Travis<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | |||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wildcat Classic (Lexington) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SCDA State Dance Championship | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |GDT Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ally Vasquez | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gracie Anderson<br />Sami Williamson<br />Siena Compton<br />Blythe Lambert<br />[[McKenzie Ridgeway]]<br />Seth Hendley<br />[[Katelyn Kline]]<br />[[Jolie Bermas]]<br />Ansley Cato<br />Aubrey Guarino<br />Lilah Watson<br />Kylie Vaughan<br />Layla Karadchy<br />Mia Baleno<br />Zuri Wooten<br />Shelby Smith | |||
|Clover Classic (Clover) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
|Capital City Dance Championship (Irmo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wildcat Classic (Lexington) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SCDA State Dance Championship | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||