Ava McCraine: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |Big Dreams | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|Masquerade (Nationals) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Visions | |||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Guided | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St Paul) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League solos | |12<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||