Ava Guttmann: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
|Fairy Doll Variation | | rowspan="2" |Fairy Doll Variation | ||
|Ballet | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
|NYCDA (LA) | |NYCDA (LA) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wondering | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Big Blonde & Beautiful | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Questions | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sassy Girl | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |How Villains Are Made | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|NUVO | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |One's I Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Crazy for Love | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Yellow Flicker Beat | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
|Nature Boy | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|What's Love Got to Do | |||
| | | | ||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||