Ava Kim: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
|Jump
|Jump
|VIP RU
|Runner-Up MIni JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix
|Radix
Line 38: Line 38:
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
|Streetz
|Streetz
|3rd in category
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Category
|-
|-
|24/7
|24/7
Line 58: Line 58:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="9" |Remedy
| rowspan="8" |Remedy
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|Intrigue (Orlando)
|
|
Line 80: Line 80:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
|-