Bridget Carrier: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 111: Line 111:
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Bridgeport)
|KAR (Bridgeport)
Line 125: Line 125:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Spine
| rowspan="3" |Spine
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos
|-
|KAR (Torrington)
|KAR (Torrington)
|
|
Line 140: Line 137:
|
|
|-
|-
|Maneater
| rowspan="2" |Diva
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)
|
|
|-
|StarQuest (Spartanburg)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Maneater
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)
|
|-
|StarQuest (Spartanburg)
|StarQuest (Spartanburg)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Junior Dancer
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Junior Dancer
Line 193: Line 201:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2024
| rowspan="15" |2024
| rowspan="5" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="5" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
Line 228: Line 236:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Let Me Think About It
| rowspan="5" |Let Me Think About It
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|StarQuest (Spartanburg)
|StarQuest (Spartanburg)
|Elite Teen Dancer
|Elite Teen Dancer
Line 237: Line 245:
|-
|-
|KAR
|KAR
|
|-
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)
|
|
|-
|-