Bridget Carrier: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |Rainbow (Spartanburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Bridgeport) | |KAR (Bridgeport) | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Spine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|KAR (Torrington) | |KAR (Torrington) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 140: | Line 137: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Diva | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Spartanburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Maneater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Spartanburg) | |StarQuest (Spartanburg) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Junior Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Junior Dancer | ||
| Line 193: | Line 201: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Mr. Monotony | | rowspan="5" |Mr. Monotony | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| Line 228: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Let Me Think About It | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|StarQuest (Spartanburg) | |StarQuest (Spartanburg) | ||
|Elite Teen Dancer | |Elite Teen Dancer | ||
| Line 237: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Spartanburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||