Bridget Carrier: Difference between revisions

Line 111: Line 111:
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|KAR (Bridgeport)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1426/act/584/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Bridgeport) - Vole]</ref>
|KAR (Bridgeport)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1426/act/584/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Bridgeport) - Vole]</ref>
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />Elite All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR (Torrington)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1491/act/127/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Torrington) - Vole]</ref>
|KAR (Torrington)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1491/act/127/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Torrington) - Vole]</ref>
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
Line 148: Line 148:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|KAR (Myrtle Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1527/act/498/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Maneater]</ref>
|KAR (Myrtle Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1527/act/498/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Maneater]</ref>
|14<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|14<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/613/act/248/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Maneater]</ref>
|Rainbow (Spartanburg)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/613/act/248/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Maneater]</ref>
Line 159: Line 159:
| rowspan="4" |Angel on Fire
| rowspan="4" |Angel on Fire
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|NYCDA
|NYCDA (Boston)
|
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Bridgeport)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1586/act/530/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Angel on Fire]</ref>
|KAR (Bridgeport)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1586/act/530/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Angel on Fire]</ref>
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 207: Line 207:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="23" |2024
| rowspan="15" |2024
| rowspan="5" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="2" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|KAR (Bridgeport)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1713/act/190/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Mr. Monotony]</ref>
|KAR (Bridgeport)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1713/act/190/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Mr. Monotony]</ref>
|
|
Line 216: Line 216:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |It's Happening Again
|
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |It's Happening Again
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|KAR (Bridgeport)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1713/act/198/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - It's Happening Again]</ref>
|KAR (Bridgeport)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1713/act/198/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - It's Happening Again]</ref>
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NYCDA (Boston)
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |The Most Human Thing
| rowspan="2" |The Most Human Thing
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|KAR (Bridgeport)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1713/act/210/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - The Most Human Thing]</ref>
|KAR (Bridgeport)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1713/act/210/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - The Most Human Thing]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 285: Line 261:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |2025
| rowspan="18" |2025
| rowspan="5" |Fremd
| rowspan="3" |Fremd
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|KAR (Stamford)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1780/act/331/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Fremd]</ref>
|KAR (Stamford)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1780/act/331/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Fremd]</ref>
|
|
Line 294: Line 270:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NYCDA (Hollywood)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |Cellophane
|
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|-
|
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |Cellophane
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|KAR (Stamford)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1780/act/318/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Cellophane]</ref>
|KAR (Stamford)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1780/act/318/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Cellophane]</ref>
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Dance
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|
|NYCDA (Boston)
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Funny Valentine
|
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|-
| rowspan="5" |Funny Valentine
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|KAR (Stamford)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1780/act/314/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Funny Valentine]</ref>
|KAR (Stamford)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1780/act/314/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Funny Valentine]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 340: Line 295:
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1799/act/574/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - My Immortal]</ref>
|KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1799/act/574/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - My Immortal]</ref>
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Charlotte)
|Ultra Dance (Charlotte)
Line 529: Line 484:
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025
|Broken Heart
|Broken Heart
|
|Lyrical
|Juliana Gunthner<br />Madelyn Gallagher<br />Ava Jones-Harper<br />I'rihanna Haywood<br />Laila Craig<br />Katelyn Berke<br />Kendall Berke
|Juliana Gunthner<br />Madelyn Gallagher<br />Ava Jones-Harper<br />I'rihanna Haywood<br />Laila Craig<br />Katelyn Berke<br />Kendall Berke
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
Line 535: Line 490:
|-
|-
|Greatest Love of All
|Greatest Love of All
|
|Lyrical
|Keely Bartlett<br />Katelyn Keil<br />Katelyn Berke<br />Kendall Berke<br />Laila Craig<br />Madelyn Gallagher<br />Emma Gunthner<br />Juliana Gunthner<br />Ava Jones-Harper<br />I'rihanna Haywood<br />Raegan Hinson<br />Morgan Horton<br />Teagan Power-McCarter<br />Ava Sammons<br />Taylor Sams<br />Emma Smith
|Keely Bartlett<br />Katelyn Keil<br />Katelyn Berke<br />Kendall Berke<br />Laila Craig<br />Madelyn Gallagher<br />Emma Gunthner<br />Juliana Gunthner<br />Ava Jones-Harper<br />I'rihanna Haywood<br />Raegan Hinson<br />Morgan Horton<br />Teagan Power-McCarter<br />Ava Sammons<br />Taylor Sams<br />Emma Smith
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
Line 541: Line 496:
|-
|-
|Charli XCX
|Charli XCX
|
|Jazz
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
Line 547: Line 502:
|-
|-
|Change is Everything
|Change is Everything
|
|Contemporary
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
Line 553: Line 508:
|-
|-
|Hanging by a Thread
|Hanging by a Thread
|
|Lyrical
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
Line 559: Line 514:
|-
|-
|Sigma Alpha
|Sigma Alpha
|
|Hip Hop
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
Line 565: Line 520:
|-
|-
|Live the Life You Love
|Live the Life You Love
|
|Production
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach II)
Line 583: Line 538:
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
|O Holy Night
|O Holy Night
|
|Acro/Gym
|Lilly Stanley<br />Natalie Laprade<br />Ella Dolby<br />Caroline Fair<br />Abigail Cordes<br />AJ Nagle<br />Taytum Theriaque<br />Rachel Lim
|Lilly Stanley<br />Natalie Laprade<br />Ella Dolby<br />Caroline Fair<br />Abigail Cordes<br />AJ Nagle<br />Taytum Theriaque<br />Rachel Lim
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
Line 589: Line 544:
|-
|-
|Titanic
|Titanic
|
|Lyrical
|Lillyanna Rossi<br />Saniah Penns<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Rachel Lim
|Lillyanna Rossi<br />Saniah Penns<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Rachel Lim
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
Line 595: Line 550:
|-
|-
|Shape of Lies
|Shape of Lies
|
|Acro/Gym
|Sophia Scarpa<br />Madison Dzielak<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Lilly Stanley<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Juliette Marzo<br />Saniah Penns<br />Kaliah Johnson<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Ella Dolby<br />Chloe Camilleri<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Caroline Fair<br />Rachel Lim<br />Lucy Markam<br />Hayley Dziadosz<br />Ella Mena
|Sophia Scarpa<br />Madison Dzielak<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Lilly Stanley<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Juliette Marzo<br />Saniah Penns<br />Kaliah Johnson<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Ella Dolby<br />Chloe Camilleri<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Caroline Fair<br />Rachel Lim<br />Lucy Markam<br />Hayley Dziadosz<br />Ella Mena
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
Line 601: Line 556:
|-
|-
|Fall on Me
|Fall on Me
|
|Contemporary
|Catalina Ocampo<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />AJ Nagle<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Ella Dolby<br />Grace Connors
|Catalina Ocampo<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />AJ Nagle<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Ella Dolby<br />Grace Connors
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
Line 607: Line 562:
|-
|-
|Ramalama
|Ramalama
|
|Open
|Lillyanna Rossi<br />Saniah Penns<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Grace Connors<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Ella Dolby<br />Ella Mena<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Caroline Fair<br />AJ Nagle
|Lillyanna Rossi<br />Saniah Penns<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Grace Connors<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Ella Dolby<br />Ella Mena<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Caroline Fair<br />AJ Nagle
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
Line 613: Line 568:
|-
|-
|Tilted
|Tilted
|
|Jazz
|Sophia Scarpa<br />Sasha Ochs<br />Ryan Lambert<br />Mchaley Cianfaglione<br />Madison Oh<br />Madison Dzielak<br />Madelyn Powers<br />Mackenzie Crawford<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Lilly Stanley<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Juliette Marzo<br />Haley Markel<br />Alena Rickson<br />Saniah Penns
|Sophia Scarpa<br />Sasha Ochs<br />Ryan Lambert<br />Mchaley Cianfaglione<br />Madison Oh<br />Madison Dzielak<br />Madelyn Powers<br />Mackenzie Crawford<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Lilly Stanley<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Juliette Marzo<br />Haley Markel<br />Alena Rickson<br />Saniah Penns
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
Line 619: Line 574:
|-
|-
|Aquatic Dreams
|Aquatic Dreams
|
|Acro/Gym
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
Line 625: Line 580:
|-
|-
|To Where You Are
|To Where You Are
|
|Open
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
Line 632: Line 587:
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
|The Giving Tree
|The Giving Tree
|
|Open
|Catalina Ocampo<br />Rachel Lim<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Saniah Penns
|Catalina Ocampo<br />Rachel Lim<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Saniah Penns
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 638: Line 593:
|-
|-
|Landslide
|Landslide
|
|Lyrical
|Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Grace Connors<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Chloe Camilleri<br />Amelia Moltenbrey<br />Macenzie Belanger
|Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Grace Connors<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Chloe Camilleri<br />Amelia Moltenbrey<br />Macenzie Belanger
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 644: Line 599:
|-
|-
|What the World Needs Now
|What the World Needs Now
|
|Open
|Alena Rickson<br />Lilly Stanley<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Madison Oh<br />Madison Dzielak<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Caroline Fair
|Alena Rickson<br />Lilly Stanley<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Madison Oh<br />Madison Dzielak<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Caroline Fair
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 650: Line 605:
|-
|-
|Castaway
|Castaway
|
|Contemporary
|Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Madison Oh<br />Alena Rickson<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Lilly Stanley<br />Madison Dzielak<br />Catalina Ocampo
|Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Madison Oh<br />Alena Rickson<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Lilly Stanley<br />Madison Dzielak<br />Catalina Ocampo
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 656: Line 611:
|-
|-
|Be Italian
|Be Italian
|
|Musical Theatre
|Catalina Ocampo<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Saniah Penns<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Madison Oh<br />Alena Rickson<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Lilly Stanley<br />Madison Dzielak
|Catalina Ocampo<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Saniah Penns<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Madison Oh<br />Alena Rickson<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Lilly Stanley<br />Madison Dzielak
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 662: Line 617:
|-
|-
|Bridge Over Troubled Water
|Bridge Over Troubled Water
|
|Open
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 669: Line 624:
| rowspan="2" |2023-4
| rowspan="2" |2023-4
| rowspan="2" |Day of the Dead
| rowspan="2" |Day of the Dead
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 679: Line 634:
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
|Smash
|Smash
|
|Musical Theatre
|Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Kaitlyn Du
|Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Kaitlyn Du
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
Line 685: Line 640:
|-
|-
|The Professor
|The Professor
|
|Contemporary
|Rachel Lim<br />Amelia Moltenbrey<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Chloe Camilleri<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Ella Mena
|Rachel Lim<br />Amelia Moltenbrey<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Chloe Camilleri<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Ella Mena
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
Line 691: Line 646:
|-
|-
|Insecurities
|Insecurities
|
|Open
|Sophia Scarpa<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Caroline Fair<br />Rachel Lim<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Lillyanna Rossi
|Sophia Scarpa<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Caroline Fair<br />Rachel Lim<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Lillyanna Rossi
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
Line 697: Line 652:
|-
|-
|Stop the Flame
|Stop the Flame
|
|Open
|Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Kaitlyn Du
|Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Haly Doucette-Kaplan<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Kaitlyn Du
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
Line 703: Line 658:
|-
|-
|So Much Betta
|So Much Betta
|
|Jazz
|Catalina Ocampo<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Kaitlyn Du
|Catalina Ocampo<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Kaitlyn Du
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
Line 709: Line 664:
|-
|-
|Memory
|Memory
|
|Open
|Macenzie Belanger<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Grace Connors<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Vanessa Holley<br />Kylie Markam<br />Ella Mena<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Caroline Fair
|Macenzie Belanger<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Grace Connors<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Vanessa Holley<br />Kylie Markam<br />Ella Mena<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Caroline Fair
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
Line 715: Line 670:
|-
|-
|Debut
|Debut
|
|Jazz
|Catalina Ocampo<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Ella Mena
|Catalina Ocampo<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sophia Scarpa<br />Kaitlyn Du<br />Ella Mena
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket II)
Line 722: Line 677:
| rowspan="6" |2025
| rowspan="6" |2025
|A Pale'
|A Pale'
|
|Jazz
|Lucy Markam<br />Rachel Lim<br />Amelia Moltenbrey<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Ella Mena<br />Chloe Camilleri
|Lucy Markam<br />Rachel Lim<br />Amelia Moltenbrey<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Ella Mena<br />Chloe Camilleri
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 728: Line 683:
|-
|-
|This is the Moment
|This is the Moment
|
|Open
|Rachel Lim<br />Amelia Moltenbrey<br />Lucy Markam<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Vanessa Holley<br />Kylie Markam<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sarah Holjes
|Rachel Lim<br />Amelia Moltenbrey<br />Lucy Markam<br />Catalina Ocampo<br />Lillyanna Rossi<br />Vanessa Holley<br />Kylie Markam<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Sarah Holjes
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 734: Line 689:
|-
|-
|This Woman's Work
|This Woman's Work
|
|Lyrical
|Vanessa Holley<br />Kylie Markam<br />Chloe Camilleri<br />Avalena Alward<br />Abigail Cordes<br />Natalie Laprade<br />Robyn Triblets<br />Robyn Wert<br />Lily Vincenzo<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Daphne Mathews<br />Nayelanix Rios<br />Ella Dolby
|Vanessa Holley<br />Kylie Markam<br />Chloe Camilleri<br />Avalena Alward<br />Abigail Cordes<br />Natalie Laprade<br />Robyn Triblets<br />Robyn Wert<br />Lily Vincenzo<br />Macenzie Belanger<br />Ella Mena<br />Gianna Masciadrelli<br />Caroline Fair<br />Grace Connors<br />Daphne Mathews<br />Nayelanix Rios<br />Ella Dolby
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 740: Line 695:
|-
|-
|Voice of God
|Voice of God
|
|Jazz
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 746: Line 701:
|-
|-
|Criminal Intent
|Criminal Intent
|
|Jazz
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
Line 752: Line 707:
|-
|-
|Wonderland
|Wonderland
|
|Acro/Gym
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket I)