Erin Meyer: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Champagne Taste
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |2012