Erin Meyer: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Champagne Taste
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Champagne Taste
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Solos <br> Regional Teen HOF Inductee
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Solos <br> Regional Teen HOF Inductee
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Mateo)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)