Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox dancer |name = Audrina Brudner |image = File:Audrina Brudner.jpg |gender = Female |age = 13 |birthdate = December 10, 2010 |nationality = American |hometown = Virginia |height = |eye color = Brown |hair color = Brown |school grade = 7th (23/24) |profession = Dancer |affiliations = |dance studios = Studio Bleu Dance Center <br> Britney Boyd Dance Company |titles = ''see below'' |parents = |siblings = |friends = |nicknames = Audrey }}'''Audrina 'Audrey' Carr..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Looking at Me | | rowspan="2" |Looking at Me | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|REVEL (Atlanta) | |REVEL (Atlanta) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|REVEL Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||