Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|profession = Dancer
|profession = Dancer
|affiliations =  
|affiliations =  
|dance studios = Studio Bleu Dance Center <br> Britney Boyd Dance Company
|dance studios = Studio Bleu Dance Center <br> Britney Boyd Dance Company <br> Art of Technique
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
|parents =  
|parents =  
Line 90: Line 90:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
|Harlequinade
|Ballet
|unknown
|UBC (Atlanta)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos
|-
| rowspan="5" |Set Sail
| rowspan="5" |Set Sail
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
Line 115: Line 121:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022-3
| rowspan="8" |2022-3
| rowspan="6" |Something Under Her Skin
| rowspan="8" |Something Under Her Skin
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
Line 124: Line 130:
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />5 Star Elite
|Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|UBC (Atlanta)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|Believe (Woodbridge)
Line 133: Line 142:
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|YAGP
|
|-
|-
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)