Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
|Harlequinade | | rowspan="3" |Harlequinade | ||
|Ballet | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | ||
| Line 114: | Line 120: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Talisman | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" |Troy Brown | |||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|You Give Me Fever | |You Give Me Fever | ||
| Line 121: | Line 139: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Something Under Her Skin | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 133: | Line 157: | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP Finals (Tampa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |Believe (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 142: | Line 169: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Open Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||