Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 83: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Harlequinade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 121: | Line 111: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Talisman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
| Line 139: | Line 126: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Something Under Her Skin | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 157: | Line 141: | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |Believe (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 227: | Line 208: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | |Cupid Variation from Don Quixote | ||
| | |Ballet | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Philadelphia | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Last Bird | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |||
|Philadelphia | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Harlequinade | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Ballet | ||
| | |M.Petipa | ||
| | |Philadelphia | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Talisman | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Troy Brown | ||
|Philadelphia | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Classical Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tampa | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Something Under Her Skin | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ashley Canterna | ||
|Philadelphia | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||