Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
|Ave Maria | | rowspan="5" |Ave Maria | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Nexstar (Baltimore) | ||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Oh So Quiet | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="10" |The Last Bird | |||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="10" |unknown | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|WDP (Secaucus) | |||
|Petite Miss World Dance Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|Top 6 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||